Oud oil is the most precious aroma on earth. Oud oil is widely used to produce fragrance. It is antimicrobial, rejuvenating, healing, relaxant, aphrodisiac, analgesic, detoxification of the skin, anti-depressant, anti-aging.
Common Name: Aquilaria agallocha
- Oud oil is widely used in fragrances, cosmetics, etc.
- Oud oil is used in aromatherapy.
- It helps to Enhance meditation
There are no reviews yet.