YLANG YLANG ESSENTIAL OIL

 550.00 15,840.00

  • CAS Number: 8006-81-3
  • Botanical Name: Cananga odorata
  • specific gravity: 0.945 – 0.955
  • Refractive Index: 1.498- 1.508 at 20ºC
Clear
SKU: KNO-NEO-0229 Category:

Ylang-ylang essential oil has hydrating properties which help to maintain the skin’s oil production and keeps it well-nourished.

Uses:

  • Ylang-ylang essential oil is widely used in haircare and skincare products.
Weight 0.25 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “YLANG YLANG ESSENTIAL OIL”

Your email address will not be published.

Contact Us For Bulk Enquiries
Scroll to Top